Stats

Abbeville8812.571--------
Abbeville Christian Academy----------
Addison41451.75--------
Alabama Christian Academy23629.5--------
Albertville15722.429--------
Alexandria28640.857--------
Aliceville27334.125--------
A.L. Johnson----------
American Christian Academy31444.857--------
Andalusia20529.286--------
Anniston13419.143--------
Appalachian20929.857--------
Arab28135.125--------
Ardmore14220.286--------
Ariton23529.375--------
Asbury527.429--------
Ashford19824.75--------
Ashville7110.143--------
Athens18526.429--------
Auburn20729.571--------
Austin19728.143--------
Autauga Academy00--------
Autaugaville----------
Baker16423.429--------
Baldwin County14220.286--------
Banks----------
Barbour County7410.571--------
Bayshore Christian11316.143--------
Bayside30743.857--------
B.B. Comer12115.125--------
Beauregard8210.25--------
Belgreen14821.143--------
Benjamin Russell19724.625--------
Berry18927--------
Bessemer Academy----------
Bessemer City21330.429--------
Beulah18626.571--------
Bibb County31839.75--------
Billingsley15221.714--------
Blacksher, J.U.21827.25--------
Boaz23733.857--------
Bob Jones17525--------
Brantley23829.75--------
Breakthrough Charter School425.25--------
Brewer, A.P.14618.25--------
Briarwood Christian32040--------
Brilliant7610.857--------
Brindlee Mountain9213.143--------
Brooks27534.375--------
Brookwood15321.857--------
  • *PTS => Total Points
  • *PTS/G => Points Per Game
  • *YDS => Total Offense
  • *YDS/G => Yards Per Game
  • *PYDS => Passing Yards
  • *PYDS/G => Pass Yards PG
  • *RYDS => Rushing Yards
  • *RYDS/G => Rush Yards PG
  • *TO => Turnovers
  • *TO/G => Turnovers PG